PRIMERA PARTE (ZONA A):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 |
Libre: Atlético de Rafaela |
|||
2 | San Martín de San Juan | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 5 a 1 | |
3 | Atlético de Rafaela | Unión de Santa Fe | Empate 0 a 0 | |
4 | Rosario Central | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 1 a 1 | |
5 | Atlético de Rafaela | Nueva Chicago | Victoria 4 a 2 | Sergio Verón, Maximiliano Pavetti y Rodrigo Hernández -2-. |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
7 | Atlético de Rafaela | Deportivo Morón | Empate 2 a 2 | Rodrigo Hernández y Jorge Cravero. |
8 | Boca Juniors | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 5 a 1 | Sergio Verón. |
9 | Atlético de Rafaela | San Lorenzo | Victoria 4 a 1 | Rodrigo Hernández, Chávez y Gianfranco Ferrero -2-. |
10 | Argentinos Juniors | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 0 | |
11 | Atlético de Rafaela | Aldosivi de Mar del Plata | Victoria 1 a 0 | |
12 | Banfield | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 4 a 1 | |
13 | Atlético de Rafaela | Quilmes | Derrota 1 a 0 |
SEGUNDA PARTE (ZONA COMPETENCIA - ZONA A):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Sarmiento de Junín | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 1 a 1 |
Mauro Castellaro. |
2 | Atlético de Rafaela | Huracán | Derrota 2 a 0 |
|
3 | Libre: Atlético de Rafaela | |||
4 | All Boys | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 4 a 0 |
|
5 | Atlético de Rafaela | Deportivo Merlo | Victoria 5 a 0 |
Debórtoli, Franco Jominy, Ramiro Hernández y Alejandro Reyna -2-. |
6 | Independiente Rivadavia | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 1 |
Franco Jominy y Gianfranco Ferrero. |
7 | Atlético de Rafaela | Nueva Chicago | Victoria 4 a 3 |
Juan Costamagna, Ramiro Hernández y Alejandro Reyna -2-. |
PRIMERA PARTE (ZONA A):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 |
Libre: Atlético de Rafaela |
|||
2 | San Martín de San Juan | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 3 a 2 | |
3 | Atlético de Rafaela | Unión de Santa Fe | Derrota 2 a 1 | |
4 | Rosario Central | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 1 | |
5 | Atlético de Rafaela | Nueva Chicago | Victoria 3 a 1 | Emanuel Farías -2- y David Morisond. |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 3 a 2 | Ignacio Pusetto, Emanuel Farías y Marcos Sartor. |
7 | Atlético de Rafaela | Deportivo Morón | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
8 | Boca Juniors | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 1 | Emanuel Farías y Marcos Sartor. |
9 | Atlético de Rafaela | San Lorenzo | Derrota 3 a 1 | Emanuel Farías. |
10 | Argentinos Juniors | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
11 | Atlético de Rafaela | Aldosivi de Mar del Plata | Empate 0 a 0 | |
12 | Banfield | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 4 a 2 | |
13 | Atlético de Rafaela | Quilmes | Derrota 1 a 0 |
SEGUNDA PARTE (ZONA COMPETENCIA - ZONA A):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Sarmiento de Junín | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 1 a 0 |
Marcos Sartor. |
2 | Atlético de Rafaela | Huracán | Empate 1 a 1 |
Mauricio Verón. |
3 | Libre: Atlético de Rafaela | |||
4 | All Boys | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 1 |
|
5 | Atlético de Rafaela | Deportivo Merlo | Victoria 1 a 0 |
Alejandro Rabellino |
6 | Independiente Rivadavia | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 1 |
|
7 | Atlético de Rafaela | Nueva Chicago | Victoria 2 a 0 |
Alejandro Rabellino y David Morisod. |
PRIMERA PARTE (ZONA A):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 |
Libre: Atlético de Rafaela |
|||
2 | San Martín de San Juan | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 6 a 0 | |
3 | Atlético de Rafaela | Unión de Santa Fe | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
4 | Rosario Central | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 4 a 1 | |
5 | Atlético de Rafaela | Nueva Chicago | Derrota 5 a 0 | |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 1 | Lautaro Navas. |
7 | Atlético de Rafaela | Deportivo Morón | Victoria 4 a 1 | Barraza -2-, Vallejo y Gómez. |
8 | Boca Juniors | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 5 a 2 | Ramón Barraza y Lautaro Navas. |
9 | Atlético de Rafaela | San Lorenzo | Derrota 3 a 1 | Ramón Barraza. |
10 | Argentinos Juniors | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 3 a 1 | |
11 | Atlético de Rafaela | Aldosivi de Mar del Plata | Derrota 2 a 0 | |
12 | Banfield | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 3 a 0 | |
13 | Atlético de Rafaela | Quilmes | Derrota 2 a 1 | Ramón Barraza. |
SEGUNDA PARTE (ZONA COMPETENCIA - ZONA A):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Sarmiento de Junín | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 1 a 0 |
|
2 | Atlético de Rafaela | Huracán | Empate 1 a 1 |
Ramón Barraza. |
3 | Libre: Atlético de Rafaela | |||
4 | All Boys | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 0 |
|
5 | Atlético de Rafaela | Deportivo Merlo | Victoria 3 a 0 |
Gómez, Cervantes y Barraza |
6 | Independiente Rivadavia | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 1 a 0 |
|
7 | Atlético de Rafaela | Nueva Chicago | Victoria 5 a 1 |
Cervantes, Barraza, Truccone, Vallejos, Gómez |
PRIMERA PARTE (ZONA A):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 |
Libre: Atlético de Rafaela |
|||
2 | Atlético de Rafaela | San Martín de San Juan | Victoria 1 a 0 | |
3 | Unión de Santa Fe | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 3 a 1 | Santiago Gutiérrez. |
4 | Atlético de Rafaela | Rosario Central | Empate 3 a 3 | |
5 | Nueva Chicago | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 1 a 1 | Facundo Vargas. |
6 | Atlético de Rafaela | Ferro Carril Oeste | Victoria 4 a 0 | Facundo Vargas, Lucas Quiroz-2- y Santiago Gutierrez |
7 | Deportivo Morón | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 0 | Marco Borgnino y Santiago Gutierrez. |
8 | Atlético de Rafaela | Boca Juniors | Derrota 6 a 1 | Lucas Quiroz. |
9 | San Lorenzo | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 5 a 0 | |
10 | Atlético de Rafaela | Argentinos Juniors | Derrota 2 a 0 | |
11 | Aldosivi de Mar del Plata | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 3 a 1 | |
12 | Atlético de Rafaela | Banfield | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
13 | Quilmes | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 1 | Facundo Vargas y Romero. |
SEGUNDA PARTE (ZONA COMPETENCIA - ZONA A):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Atlético de Rafaela | Sarmiento de Junín | Victoria 3 a 0 |
Santiago Gutiérrez -2- y Facundo Vargas. |
2 | Huracán | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 3 a 2 |
Maraschi, Ferrero y Sánchez. |
3 | Libre: Atlético de Rafaela | |||
4 | Atlético de Rafaela | All Boys | Derrota 3 a 0 |
|
5 | Deportivo Merlo | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 0 |
Santiago Gutiérrez y Facundo Vargas. |
6 | Atlético de Rafaela | Independiente Rivadavia | Victoria 3 a 0 |
Facundo Vargas-2- y Marco Borgnino. |
7 | Nueva Chicago | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 4 a 2 | Santiago Gutiérrez, Facundo Vargas, Lucas Quiroz y Matías Manelli. |
Semifinal | ||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Atlético de Rafaela | Chacarita | Derrota 3 a 1 | Lucas Quiroz. |
PRIMERA PARTE (ZONA A):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 |
Libre: Atlético de Rafaela |
|||
2 | Atlético de Rafaela | San Martín de San Juan | Victoria 2 a 1 | |
3 | Unión de Santa Fe | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 5 a 1 | Ángelo Martino-2-, dos de Alfredo Pusetto-2- y Nicolás Tolossa. |
4 | Atlético de Rafaela | Rosario Central | Derrota 3 a 2 | |
5 | Nueva Chicago | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 0 | Segovia y Nicolás Toloza. |
6 | Atlético de Rafaela | Ferro Carril Oeste | Empate 3 a 3 | Alfredo Pusetto-2- y Nicolás Toloza. |
7 | Deportivo Morón | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 0 a 0 | |
8 | Atlético de Rafaela | Boca Juniors | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
9 | San Lorenzo | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 1 | Alfredo Pusetto. |
10 | Atlético de Rafaela | Argentinos Juniors | Victoria 3 a 1 | |
11 | Aldosivi de Mar del Plata | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
12 | Atlético de Rafaela | Banfield | Empate 1 a 1 | |
13 | Quilmes | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 0 a 0 |
SEGUNDA PARTE (ZONA COMPETENCIA - ZONA A):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Atlético de Rafaela | Sarmiento de Junín | Victoria 3 a 1 |
Alfredo Pusetto -2- y Segovia. |
2 | Huracán | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 1 a 0 |
|
3 | Libre: Atlético de Rafaela | |||
4 | Atlético de Rafaela | All Boys | Empate 1 a 1 |
|
5 | Deportivo Merlo | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 5 a 1 |
Nicolás Toloza -3-, Alfredo Pusetto y Zilli. |
6 | Atlético de Rafaela | Independiente Rivadavia | Victoria 3 a 1 |
Alfredo Pusetto, Ángelo Martino y Segovia. |
7 | Nueva Chicago | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 1 | Alfredo Pusseto y Ángelo Martino. |
Semifinal | ||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Quilmes | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 1 | Tomás Vera. |
PRIMERA PARTE (ZONA A):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 |
Libre: Atlético de Rafaela |
|||
2 | Atlético de Rafaela | San Martín de San Juan | Victoria 3 a 0 | |
3 | Unión de Santa Fe | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 2 a 2 | Diego Meza y Elías Ortega. |
4 | Atlético de Rafaela | Rosario Central | Victoria 4 a 1 | |
5 | Nueva Chicago | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 0 | Mauro Sosa y Diego Meza. |
6 | Atlético de Rafaela | Ferro Carril Oeste | Victoria 5 a 0 | Diego Meza-2-, Alexis Ferreyra-2- y Mauro Sosa. |
7 | Deportivo Morón | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 1 a 0 | Agustín Ferreyra |
8 | Atlético de Rafaela | Boca Juniors | Derrota 3 a 0 | |
9 | San Lorenzo | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 1 | Diego Meza y Alexis Ferrrero. |
10 | Atlético de Rafaela | Argentinos Juniors | Victoria 2 a 1 | |
11 | Aldosivi de Mar del Plata | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 3 a 1 | |
12 | Atlético de Rafaela | Banfield | Empate 0 a 0 | |
13 | Quilmes | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 1 a 0 | Mauro Sosa. |
SEGUNDA PARTE (ZONA COMPETENCIA - ZONA A):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Atlético de Rafaela | Sarmiento de Junín | Victoria 2 a 1 |
Alexis Ferreira y Agustín Ferreyra. |
2 | Huracán | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 0 |
Alexis Ferreira y Mauro Sosa. |
3 | Libre: Atlético de Rafaela | |||
4 | Atlético de Rafaela | All Boys | Derrota 3 a 0 |
|
5 | Deportivo Merlo | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 3 a 1 |
Diego Meza -2-, Mauro Sosa. |
6 | Atlético de Rafaela | Independiente Rivadavia | Victoria 3 a 1 |
Agustín Ferreyra, Mauro Sosa y Diego Meza. |
7 | Nueva Chicago | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 1 a 1 |
Nicolás Pascua. |
Semifinal | ||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Atlético de Rafaela | Boca Unidos | Victoria 2 a 0 | Mauro Sosa -2-. |
Final | ||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | All Boys | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 1 a 0 |